Mark









FEATURED PROGRAM


Monday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

♪♪♪♪♪

16:00 Medaica
17:00 Keygurr {1st & 3rd}
17:00 Pacten {2nd & 3rd}
18:00 Internal Sunshine
19:00 Existing Before Eyesight


Tuesday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

♪♪♪♪♪
 
17:00 Horizontal {1st & 2nd}
17:00 FEMIX {3rd & 4th} 
18:00 Mix Match Emperor Show
19:00 Florida Showers 
20:00 Transit 
21:00 Himnos Para La Deriva


Wednesday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

♪♪♪♪♪

17:00 Lietoc’s Demands Remain Unrwitten
18:00 Comme A La Radio
19:00 Unspeakable Practices, Unnatural Acts
20:00 Weird Cry Records Radio Show
21:00 Sick Spell {1st & 3rd}
21:00 Raw Milk {2nd & 4th}
 


Thursday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

10:00 Yo Teach {2nd & 3rd}
10:00 Solo Puedes Deconstruir Lo Que Amas, Bebe {4th&1st}
11:00 Diario De Un Musiconauta

♪♪♪♪♪

14:00 Yo Teach {2nd & 3rd}
14:00 Solo Puedes Deconstruir Lo Que Amas, Bebe {4th&1st}
15:00 Diario De Un Musiconauta

18:00 Extended Outro
19:00 Background Noise
21:00 Prototype / OTONO
22:00 Googoogaagaa
23:00 Moss


Friday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

♪♪♪♪♪

10:00 Las Aventuras de Neuroartes {1st/ Hiatus}
10:00 Creative Mornings Tijuana {2nd & 4th}
10:00 Ecotone {3rd}
11:00 Radio Rumorosa
12:00 Mensajes_Messages 
13:00 Espacio_Space
14:00 Cosmic Pizza Show
15:00 Baited Area
16:00 Mundo Sentimiento
17:00 #nettnettDJ / TAKE OVER
18:00 Humanx Atomo
19:00 Digital Is Mental
20:00 Inner Body Experience {1st & 3rd}
20:00 Hard Party {2nd & 4th}
21:00 Nerve {3rd & 1st}
21:00 Pandemia Coolera {4th & 2nd}



Saturday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

09:00 Hear! Hear!
10:00 La Panica Radio
11:00 Audio Revolt
12:00 Shrine13 Guest Room
13:00 Sonic Altar {1st & 3rd}
13:00 HyperReading {2nd & 4th}
14:00 Orgasmic Whiplash
16:00 TBD
17:00 The Weekly Palestine
18:00 Extended Outro
19:00 Shrine13 Radio
20:00 Reality Denialism
21:00 Baby Banana {3rd & 1st}
21:00 Rat-Ward Radio {4th & 2nd}
22:00 Three Ring Collapse {1st & 4th}
22:00 Puppet & Placebo {2nd & 3rd}


Sunday

00:00 RELAX - binaural frequencies
01:00 SLEEP - binaural frequencies
02:00 MEDITATE - binaural frequencies
03:00 FOCUS - binaural frequencies
04:00 HEAL - binaural frequencies

10:00 Pensamiento Indigena Contemporaneo y su Relacion con el Pensamiento Gandhiano / Ora World Mandala
12:00 Siempre Vivas {1st & 2nd}
12:00 Be Ur Muse {3rd & 4th}

♪♪♪♪♪


14:00 Sonorizando La Frontera / COLEF Tijuana
15:00 This Is Not A Drill {BLM Los Angeles}
17:00 NOLYMPIA
18:00 Communiqué {last Sunday of the month}
19:00 Los Gemidos {1st & 3rd}
19:00 Premirrors {2nd & 4th}
20:00 Oscillating Wildly
21:00 The Electroacoustic Hour
22:00 The Ghost of DJ Badman Blastquez

         
                     



  Mindfully Curated Direct Action Radio 

Mark